earsense

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

1756-1791 (35)
Born: January 27, 1756
Died: December 5, 1791
Austrian
(Johann Chrysostom) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
wikipedia

111 work(s)


    Page 1 of 4   |   First   |  Previous   |   Next   |   Last
Work  Date(s)  Age 
Oboe Quintet in c minor, K. 406a
Flute Sonata in B-flat major, K. 1017648
Flute Sonata in G major, K. 1117648
Flute Sonata in A major, K. 1217648
Flute Sonata in F major, K. 1317648
Flute Sonata in C major, K. 1417648
Flute Sonata in B-flat major, K. 1517648
Violin Sonata in C major, Op. 1, No. 1, K. 61762-17648
Violin Sonata in D major, Op. 1, No. 2, K. 71762-17648
Violin Sonata in B-flat major, Op. 2, No. 1, K. 81763-17648
Violin Sonata in G major, Op. 2, No. 2, K. 91763-17648
Violin Sonata in B-flat major, Op. 3, No. 1, K. 1017648
Violin Sonata in G major, Op. 3, No. 2, K. 1117648
Violin Sonata in A major, Op. 3, No. 3, K. 1217648
Violin Sonata in F major, Op. 3, No. 4, K. 1317648
Violin Sonata in C major, Op. 3, No. 5, K. 1417648
Violin Sonata in B-flat major, Op. 3, No. 6, K. 1517648
Violin Sonata in E-flat major, Op. 4, No. 1, K. 2617648
Violin Sonata in G major, Op. 4, No. 2, K. 2717648
Violin Sonata in C major, Op. 4, No. 3, K. 2817648
Violin Sonata in D major, Op. 4, No. 4, K. 2917648
Violin Sonata in F major, Op. 4, No. 5, K. 3017648
Violin Sonata in B-flat major, Op. 4, No. 6, K. 3117648
String Quartet in G major, Lodi, K. 80 (73f)177014
Divertimento in D major, K. 136 (125a)177216
Divertimento in B-flat major, K. 137 (125b)177216
Divertimento in F major, K. 138 (125c)177216
String Quartet in D major, Italian, K. 155177216
String Quartet in G major, Italian, K. 156177317
String Quartet in C major, Italian, K. 157177317
    Page 1 of 4   |   First   |  Previous   |   Next   |   Last